miércoles, 15 de enero de 2014

XXI CAMPEONATO DE FUTBOL AFICIONADO DE LA AXARQUIA: RESULTADOS JORNADA 1, SEGUNDA FASE

PRIMERA DIVISION:
U. D. ALGARROBO VET.
0
1
ACEBUCHAL
CHIRINGUITO PEDRO
0
1
AZULEJOS DISEÑO LA CALETA
ALMACHAR VET.
2
2
PEÑA EL TORITO C. F.
AUTENTICOS DECADENTES
-
-
PEÑA EL CHAMBEL
NACEX F. C.
1
1
TODOS SEGURA
ASTON VIÑUELA C. F.
3
0
OLD SCHOOL SW

POS.
EQUIPO
P.J.
P.G.
P.E.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
PTS.
1
ASTON VIÑUELA C. F.
1
1
0
0
3
0
3+3
2
ACEBUCHAL
1
1
0
0
1
0
3+1
3
AZULEJOS DISEÑO LA CALETA
1
1
0
0
1
0
3+1
4
ALMACHAR VET.
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
5
PEÑA EL TORITO C. F.
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
6
NACEX F. C.
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
7
TOLDOS SEGURA
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
8
AUTENTICOS DECADENTES
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
PEÑA EL CHAMBEL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
CHIRINGUITO PEDRO
1
0
0
1
0
1
0-1
11
U. D. ALGARROBO VET.
1
0
0
1
0
1
0-1
12
OLD SCHOOL SW
1
0
0
1
0
3
0-3

SEGUNDA DIVISION:
D. C. ZAPAPERU
1
2
C. D. BENAORAN
BOTIJEROS DEL MAR
1
0
F. C. RED DEVILS
C. F. MEZQUITILLA
5
1
U. D. BENAMOCARRA VET.
SUDAMERICA F. C.
2
1
A. D. ALMAYATE
V-POWER C. F.
2
2
YUPANQUI
A. D. BENAGALBON
3
2
PERIANA VETERANOS

POS.
EQUIPO
P.J.
P.G.
P.E.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
PTS.
1
C. F. MEZQUITILLA
1
1
0
0
5
1
3+4
2
A. D. BENAGALBON
1
1
0
0
3
2
3+1
3
C. D. BENAORAN
1
1
0
0
2
1
3+1
4
SUDAMERICA F. C.
1
1
0
0
2
1
3+1
5
BOTIJEROS DEL MAR
1
1
0
0
1
0
3+1
6
V-POWER C. F.
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
7
YUPANQUI
1
0
1
0
2
2
1
8
D. C. ZAPAPERU
1
0
0
1
1
2
0-1
9
A. D. ALMAYATE
1
0
0
1
1
2
0-1
10
PERIANA VETERANOS
1
0
0
1
2
3
0-1
11
F. C. RED DEVILS
1
0
0
1
0
1
0-1
12
U. D. BENAMOCARRA VET.
1
0
0
1
1
5
0-4

TERCERA DIVISION:
VET. CANILLAS
1
0
A. D. ATL. AXARQUIA
PAJARERIA LA PERDIZ-LOS SABIOS F.C.
3
0
THE SPARTANS F.C.
COLCHONERIA VELEZ
1
2
LA MATA
F. C. NINONINO
3
2
VET. MORCHE
BAR TAPAS LA AVENIDA C. D.
2
1
ASTON VIÑUELA C. F. A
AZULEJOS DISEÑO LA CALETA CASTILLA
3
1
VET. ALGARROBO ATHLETIC


POS.
EQUIPO
P.J.
P.G.
P.E.
P.P.
G.F.
G.C.
PTS.
1
PAJ. LA PERDIZ—LOS SABIOS F.C.
1
1
0
0
3
0
3+3
2
AZULEJOS DISEÑO LA CALETA CASTILLA
1
1
0
0
3
1
3+2
3
F. C. NINONINO
1
1
0
0
3
2
3+1
4
LA MATA
1
1
0
0
2
1
3+1
5
BAR TAPAS
LA AVENIDA C. D.
1
1
0
0
2
1
3+1
6
VET. CANILLAS
1
1
0
0
1
0
3+1
7
VET. MORCHE
1
0
0
1
2
3
0-1
8
COLCHONERIA VELEZ
1
0
0
1
1
2
0-1
9
ASTON VIÑUELA C. F. A
1
0
0
1
1
2
0-1
10
A. D. ATL. AXARQUIA
1
0
0
1
0
1
0-1
11
VET. ALGARROBO ATHLETIC
1
0
0
1
1
3
0-2
12
THE SPARTANS F.C. 
1
0
0
1
0
3
0-3